KVGMC Sullia 2024-25: Admission, Fee Structure, Eligibility, Cut off, Counselling

KVG Medical College and Hospital Sullia

KVG Medical College and Hospital Sullia is also known as KVG Medical College Sullia. It is one of the premier non-public medical colleges in Karnataka which was established in the year 2002 by Dr. Kurunji Venkatramana Gowda. Founder President of Academy Of Liberal Education (R), Sullia, D.K. to manufacture world-class professionals within the specialized discipline of Medical Sciences. The College is often known as KVG Medical College Sullia.

It is Affiliated with Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences Bangalore (Karnataka) and is recognized by the National Medical Commission.

KVG Medical College Sullia has established in a 4 lakhs sq ft area of completed construction.

KVG Medical College and Hospital has a completely useful 1000 beds full with all services and advanced technology.

KVG Hospital is a multi-specialty hospital and has around 1000 outpatients every day.

KVG Sullia

KVG Medical College and Hospital Sullia

We will provide you the detailed details about KVG Sullia like Admission Procedure, Fee Structure, Course provides, Placement Stats, NEET Cut-off, Counselling, Ranking, Hospital, Hostel Facilities out there and full college overview.

    Hospital

    KV Gowda Medical College Hospital is built with a separate OPD section. This hospital has 682 teaching beds and clinical facilities available in various departments, such as Medicine, Surgery, Pediatrics, Orthopedics, Dermatology, Psychiatry, Radiology, Physiotherapy, and Forensic Medicine. Here more than 1000 outpatients are visiting daily and 90% of beds are occupied for inpatient care. This is one of the notable hospitals that provide good medical services in Sullia and surrounding places.

    KVGMCH Deluxe Ward is one of our dreams come true. Equipped with all the modern healthcare facilities to the needy and affordable patients of Sullia. We aim to bring advanced health care services with a 5 star rated quality to this town. Keeping COMFORT, CARE and CURE as our main motto we can achieve what we have visioned, through this extraordinary super deluxe unit.

    • The hospital has 682 teaching beds and clinical facilities available in various departments.
    • Here more than 1000 outpatients are visiting daily and 90% of beds are occupied for inpatients care.
    • These 682 beds are distributed to the respective medical departments, pediatrics ward with 60 beds, General Medicine and General surgery have 120 beds in each.
    • Orthopedic with 60 beds, ophthalmology and ENT department has 30 beds in each and obstetrics and gynecology has 60 beds.
    • There are 13 operation theatres available with all facilities and Central clinical laboratory is also available.
    • The intensive care department is filled with major equipment and ICU, MICU with 5 beds in each and NICU/PICU has 10 beds and SICU has 8 beds.
    • All Casualty Services are available round the clock, 24 x 7. Duty Doctors are available round the clock. Emergency services are available for all specialties.

    Gallery

    Admission in KVG Medical College Sullia

    KVG Medical College & Hospital is sponsored by the Academy of Liberal Education, Sullia. It has one of the largest educational complexes in India. A campus is a unique place of learning in India. It is one of those rare campuses that offer a host of courses such as Diploma, Under Graduate and Post Graduate programs under various streams of study like Medicine, Ayurvedic, Dental, Nursing, Management, Engineering, Polytechnic, Law, ITI, Science, Arts, Commerce, etc. from one large singular campus.

    KVGMC Sullia Quick Summary

    Before we go to complete the college overview, allow us to take a look at the College details of KVGMC Sullia.

    College Name KVG Medical College and Hospital Sullia
    Famous Name KVG Medical College Sullia, KVGMC Sullia, KVG MCH
    Location Manipal, Karnataka
    Year of Establishment 2002
    Management Private 
    Affiliated to Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences
    Recognition by Courses Approved by NMC
    Affiliated HospitalKVG Hospital Sullia
    No. of Beds682 (Teaching Bed)
    OPD (Average Per Day)1000+
    UG Courses MBBS 
    PG Courses MD/MS 
    MBBS Intake 100 
    PG Intake74
    Entrance ExamNEET UGNEET PG
    Counselling Conducted Authorityhttps://cetonline.karnataka.gov.in/kea/
    Hostel Yes (M/F)
    All India Ranking279
    Karnataka State Ranking43
    Rating 8.0/10 
    Official Website http://www.kvgmch.org/
    Category Medical Colleges in Karnataka

    KVG Medical College Affiliation and Recognition

    Affiliated Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences
    Approved NMC and Government of India
    Institute TypePrivate 

    KVG Medical College Courses Offered

    ParticularUndergraduatePostgraduate
    Course NameMBBSMD/MS
    Course LevelGraduate (UG)Postgraduate (PG)
    Duration5.5 Years (Including 1-year internship)3 Years
    StreamMedical SciencesMedical
    Examination TypeYearly/SemesterYearly System
    Eligibility10+2 with PCB as main subjectsMBBS from a recognized University

    KVG Medical College Sullia provides top-quality medical programs under the supervision of extraordinarily qualified faculty and state-of-the-art infrastructure. The College is known for its undergraduate medical programs (MBBS). Below is the talk about the entire Courses beneath KVGMC Sullia.

    MBBS Course Duration

    KVG Medical College Sullia offers a high quality of education and gives the following UG course together with the duration & intake capability. The College is famous for its undergraduate medical programs (MBBS).  

    UG CourseDuration
    MBBS4.6+ 1 year Internship

    MBBS Intake Capacity

    CourseGeneral Quota FeesNRI Quota FeesIntake
    MBBS8515100

    MBBS Syllabus

    PhaseSemesterSubjectsSemesterSubjects
    Pre-clinicalSemesters-1AnatomySemesters-2Biochemistry, Physiology
    Para-clinicalSemesters-3
    Pathology, Microbiology
    Semesters-4Pharmacology
    Para-clinicalSemesters-5Forensic Medicine
    ClinicalSemesters-6Ophthalamology,
    Oto-Rhino-Laryngology
    Semesters-7Social and Preventive Medicine
    ClinicalSemesters-8Medicine Surgery PaediatricsSemesters-9Obstetrics and Gynaecology

    MBBS Internship

    SubjectsInternship (Compulsory)
    Community Medicine2 months
    Medicine including 15 days of Psychiatry2 months
    Surgery including 15 days Anaesthesia2 months
    Obstt./Gynae. including Family Welfare Planning2 months
    Pediatrics1 month
    Orthopedics including PMR1 month
    E.N.T15 days
    Ophthalmology15 days
    Casualty15 days
    Elective posting15 days
    Total 12 months

    Bond and Stipend Details for MBBS

    After MBBS course completion in KVG Medical College Sullia, candidates are obliged to complete compulsory rural service. If candidates skip service, they need to pay a service bond penalty to proceed for medical council registration / post-graduate studies. Details of Service Years and Penalty is given below. During the study, interns are entitled to get monthly stipend.

    Total YearsPenaltyStipend
    110000000NA

    NEET UG Important Link

    PG Course

    KVG Sullia Medical College offers high-quality of education and gives the following PG courses together with the intake capability for every course.

    CoursesGEN Quota SeatsNRI Quota SeatsAnnual IntakeDuration
    MD – Respiratory Medicine02023 Years
    MD – Emergency Medicine02023 Years
    MD – Psychiatry02023 Years
    MS – Orthopaedics0101023 Years
    MD – Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy0202043 Years
    MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology0202043 Years
    MD – Anaesthesiology0501063 Years
    MS – ENT02023 Years
    MD/MS – Ophthalmology0201033 Years
    MS – General Surgery0602083 Years
    MD – General Medicine0603093 Years
    MD – Paediatrics0402063 Years
    MD/MS – Obstetrics & Gynaecology0402063 Years
    MD – Pharmacology0301043 Years
    MD – Pathology0301043 Years
    MD/MS – Anatomy02023 Years
    MD – Physiology0201033 Years
    MD – Social & Preventive Medicine / Community Medicine0201033 Years
    MD – Microbiology02023 Years

    MD/MS Intake Capacity

    CourseIntake
    MD/MS72

    KVG Medical College Hospital Sullia PG Bond Details and Monthly Stipend

    Find KVG Medical College Sullia PG courses compulsory years of service and the penalty amount mentioned in the rural service bond is given below. The monthly stipend amount received during the study period is also given below.

    Total YearsPenaltyStipend
    NANANA

    NEET PG Important Link

    KVG Medical College Admission Procedure

    Admission to various programmes at KVG Medical College Sullia Mangalore is made based on the candidate’s performance in NEET. If you are applying for this college, then these useful resources about KVG Sullia will help you to do proper research about the college.

    Admission ProcessFor UG Courses: NEET UG 
    For PG Courses: NEET PG
    Conducting AuthorityKarnataka Education Authority
    Eligibility CriteriaFor UG Courses: NEET UG Eligibility Criteria
    For PG Courses: NEET-PG Eligibility Criteria
    Counselling ProcessFor UG Courses: Karnataka NEET Counselling
    For PG Courses: Karnataka NEET PG Counselling
    Karnataka Medical CollegeClick here
    Karnataka Medical Colleges Fee StructureClick Here
    Karnataka Medical Colleges Seat MatrixClick Here
    Karnataka Medical Colleges CutoffClick Here

    MBBS Admission Process

    ParticularsDetails
    Age Criteria17 Years (Before 31st December)
    Eligibility Criteria10+2 (Physics/Chemistry/Biology aggregate 50% marks)
    Entrance ExamCandidates must qualify for the NEET UG entrance exam conducted by the NTA.
    Counselling ProcedureKarnataka NEET UG Counseling: The Karnataka Education Authority (KEA), conducts the NEET UG Counseling for students who have qualified for the NEET admission exam.

    MD/MS Admission Process

    ParticularsDetails
    Age CriteriaNo Upper Limit
    Eligibility CriteriaMBBS
    Entrance ExamCandidates must qualify for the NEET PG entrance exam conducted by the NBE.
    Counselling ProcedureKarnataka NEET PG Counseling: The Karnataka Education Authority (KEA), conducts the NEET PG Counseling for students who have qualified for the NEET PG admission exam.

    Eligibility Criteria

    Here, we offer the Eligibility criteria of the talked-about program for KVG Medical College Sullia.

    CoursesEligibility
    MBBSCandidate should have 10+2 with respective topics with 50% marks together with NEET UG scorecard
    PG (MD, MS)The candidate should have graduated with Bachelor Degree in Medicine (MBBS) with 50% marks with a scorecard of NEET PG

    KVG Medical College Sullia Fee Structure

    The fee structure of the KVG Medical College Sullia for the undergraduate medical course is mentioned below.

    KVG Medical College MBBS Fees

    KVG Medical College MBBS Fee Structure is given below and If you want management or NRI quota KVG Medical College Fee for MBBS Contact www.mdmsenquiry.com.

    State Quota (Govt. Seats)OPN CategoryNRI QuotaOthers Quota
    Fees1,41,196/-10,92,852/-25,12,700/-25,12,700/-

    KVG Medical College PG Fees

    KVG Medical College Sullia fees for the PG Course are given below. We are given full details about the KVGMC fee structure for MD/MS :

    Sl. No.Pre/Para/ClinicalSubjectGovernment (G)Private (P)NRI (N)Other (O)
    1Pre ClinicalM.D. Anatomy1,02,7861,72,72100
    2Pre ClinicalM.D. Physiology1,02,7861,72,7212,15,5000
    3Para ClinicalM.D. Pharmacology1,90,0703,27,7983,15,5000
    4Para ClinicalM.D. Pathology1,90,0703,27,7985,15,5000
    5Para ClinicalM.D. Microbiology1,90,0703,27,79800
    6Para ClinicalM.D. Community Medicine1,90,0703,27,79803,15,500
    7ClinicalM.D. Dermatology7,13,78012,63,92680,15,7500
    8ClinicalM.D. Paediatrics7,13,78012,63,92660,15,75060,15,750
    9ClinicalM.D. General Medicine7,13,78012,63,92667,15,75067,15,750
    10ClinicalM.D. Radio Diagnosis7,13,78012,63,92680,15,7500
    11ClinicalM.D. Psychiatry012,63,92600
    12ClinicalM.D. Respiratory Medicine7,13,78012,63,92600
    13ClinicalM.D. Emergency Medicine7,13,78012,63,92600
    14ClinicalM.S. Ophthalmology7,13,78012,63,92637,15,5000
    15ClinicalM.S. ENT7,13,78012,63,92600
    16ClinicalM.S. Orthopedics7,13,78012,63,92600
    17ClinicalM.D. Anaesthesia7,13,78012,63,92633,15,75033,15,750
    18ClinicalM.S. General Surgery7,13,78012,63,92645,15,75045,15,750
    19ClinicalM.S. Obstetrics and Gynecology7,13,78012,63,92665,15,75065,15,750

    KVG Medical College Hostel Fees

    CoursesHostel Fee (Lodging + Fooding)
    MBBS1,65,000/- Yearly
    MD/MS2,00,000/- Yearly

    Note: Fee subjected will be changed.

    KVG Medical College Cut off

    KVG Medical College Sullia Cutoff is the minimum marks prescribed by the selection board for the admission of students. The merit list will be designed on these Cutoff scores. Aspirants who apply for the Institute needs to clear the Cutoff for various courses.

    KVG Medical College NEET UG 2024 Cutoff (Expected)

    • Aspirants are required to acquire minimal qualifying percentile marks in NEET 2024 entrance examination to be able to qualify for additional admission courses.
    • Candidates who belong to SC/ ST/ OBC are required to acquire marks equal to at the least 40th percentile to be thought of for AIQ and state counselling courses of.
    • Aspirants who belong to UR class are required to score equal to at the least 50th percentile
    CategoryNEET 2024 cutoff
    UR/EWS50th percentile
    OBC/SC/ST40th Percentile
    UR / EWS &
    PH
    45th Percentile
    OBC/SC/ST & PH40th Percentile
    NEET UG CUTOFF 2024 (ANNOUNCED)1 – 04/06/2024 – 1

    NEET Cutoff 2023 vs 2022 vs 2021 vs 2020 vs 2019

    Category2023 Cutoff2022 Cutoff2021 Cutoff2020 Cutoff score2019 cutoff scores
    UR/EWS720-137715-117720-138720-147701-134
    OBC136-107116-93137-108146-113133-107
    SC136-107116-93137-108146-113133-107
    ST136-107116-93137-108146-113133-107
    UR/EWS & PH720-137116-105137-122146-129133-120
    OBC & PH120-107104-93121-108128-113119-107
    SC & PH120-107104-93121-108128-113119-107
    ST & PH120-108104-93121-108128-113119-107

    Karnataka State Counselling (SQ) NEET 2023 Score Cutoff

    CategoryCut off Score 2022Cut off Score 2023
    2BG510542 
    3BG522543 
    SCR410 
    GMR516535 
    GM523549 
    2AG505522 
    3AH525 
    2AR493516 
    1G523 
    GMH540 
    SCK407 
    STG456420 
    3AG548 
    GM-NCC267 
    SCG388419 
    SCRH405 
    GMK513 

    Management Quota Counselling (MQ) NEET 2023 Score Cutoff

    CategoryCut off Score 2022Cut off Score 2023
    GMP455477 
    GMPH447 

    To take admission in all India medical colleges for UG programs you must meet the cutoff score with the following given NEET cutoff score and percentile.

    KVG Medical College NEET PG Cutoff

    To take admission in all India medical colleges for PG programs you must meet the cutoff score with the following given NEET cutoff score and percentile.

    PG Cutoff 2024 (Expected)

    CategoriesNEET PG 2024 minimum
    qualifying or eligibility criteria
    NEET PG 2024 Cutoff score
    General / EWS50thCooming Soon
    SC / ST/ OBC
    (including PWD of SC/ST/OBC)
    40thCooming Soon
    UR PWD45thCooming Soon
    NEET PG CUTOFF 2023 (ANNOUNCED)1
    NEET PG CUTOFF 2023 (ANNOUNCED)1

    PG Cutoff 2023

    CategoriesNEET PG 2023 minimum qualifying or eligibility criteriaNEET PG 2023 Cutoff score (out of 800)Revised Minimum Cutoff Percentile for Qualifying CriteriaRevised Cut-off Score
    General / EWS50th291Zero Percentile0
    SC / ST/ OBC
    (including PWD of SC/ST/OBC)
    40th257Zero Percentile0
    UR PWD45th274Zero Percentile0

    PG Cutoff 2022

    CategoriesNEET PG 2022 minimum qualifying or eligibility criteriaNEET PG 2022 Cutoff score (out of 800)Revised Minimum Cutoff percentile for Qualifying CriteriaRevised Cut-off Score
    General / EWS50th27525th Percentile201
    SC / ST/ OBC
    (including PWD of SC/ST/OBC)
    40th24515th Percentile169
    UR PWD45th26020th Percentile186

    For Karnataka State Counselling (SQ).

    CourseCut off Score 2022Cut off Score 2023
    MD RADIODIAGNOSIS532585 
    MD ANAESTHESIOLOGY436480 
    MD PSYCHIATRY495 
    MD EMERGENCY MEDICINE461505 
    MD DERMATOLOGY582 
    MS OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY487533 
    MS ORTHOPAEDICS456515 

    PG Cutoff 2021

    CategoryNEET PG Cutoff percentile (2021)Cutoff Percentile as per Qualifying Criteria as Mentioned in Information BulletinRevised Minimum Cutoff percentile for Qualifying CriteriaRevised Cut-off Score
     General (UR/EWS)50th 30235th247
     SC/ST/OBC40th 26525th210
     UR-PWD45th 28330th229

    PG Cutoff 2020

    CategoryNEET PG Cutoff percentile (2020)Cutoff Percentile as per Qualifying Criteria as Mentioned in Information BulletinRevised Minimum Cutoff Percentile for Qualifying CriteriaRevised Cut-off Score
     General (UR/EWS)50th 36630th275
     SC/ST/OBC40th 31920th230
     UR-PWD45th 34225th252

    Karnataka NEET 2024 Counselling

    UG Counselling

    A candidate can go to the official portal to get themselves registered for NEET 2024 Karnataka State Counselling (Karnataka Education Authority).

    Counselling Procedure

    Before we converse the counselling process for Karnataka NEET 2024, Let us first take a look at the Type of NEET Counselling 2024 for state and AIQ quota.

    MADHYA PRADESH NEET COUNSELLING DETAILS
    Type of NEET CounsellingCounselling Body
    NEET Counselling for 15% AIQ Seats (except in Jammu & Kashmir) in Government medical and dental collegesDGHS, on behalf of MCC
    NEET Counselling for 85% State Quota seats in DU colleges (MAMC, LHMC, UCMS)DGHS, on behalf of MCC
    NEET Counselling for all of the seats in Central and Deemed Universities together with BDS at Jamia Millia Islamia, New DelhiDGHS, on behalf of MCC
    NEET Counselling for IP Quota seats in ESIC CollegesDGHS, on behalf of MCC
    NEET Counselling for Armed Forces Medical College (AFMC)DGHS, on behalf of MCC and AFMC Pune
    NEET Counselling for 85% State Quota seats (all of the seats in case of Jammu & Kashmir) and state personal collegesRespective State Counselling Authorities

    Counselling Process (AIQ Quota)

    Candidates making use of Medical/Dental Colleges in Karnataka should have to register themselves for the NEET counselling 2024. Counseling for NEET 2024 for the All India Quota may be done in two rounds online. The counselling will consist of those steps.

    • Candidate Registration: Register to the official web site.
    • Choice Filling and Locking (Round 1): You have to decide on the programs and colleges of your choice and eventually lock-in the preferences within the on-line portal.
    • Seat Allotment Result (Round 1): The seat allotment might be printed on-line on the idea of obtainable vacancies and candidate’s decisions.
    • Reporting to college: Those who might be allotted a seat within the first round, might be required to both reject the allotted seat or report back to the allotted college and full the admission formalities.
    • New Registration (Round 2): For candidates who couldn’t register within the first round of counselling.
    • Fresh Choice Filling and Locking (Round 2): Similar to round 1 mentioned above.
    • Seat Allotment Result (Round 2): Similar to round 1 talked about above.
    • Reporting to college (Round 2): Here it’s to be noted that, those that might be allotted a seat within the second round of counselling (15% AIQ Quota) is not going to be permitted to vacate their seats as per the orders made by the Supreme court of India.

    PG Counselling

    For aspirants who’re applying to PG programs provided by KVG Medical College Mangalore the next stream chart exhibits the quick but essential details about the counselling process.

    NEET PG Counseling Flow Chart-2023
    NEET PG Counseling-Flow-Chart-2023

    Documents Required for Verification

    For UG Candidates

    • NEET UG 2024 Admit card
    • NEET 2024 Score card with All India Rank
    • Provisional Allotment Letter generated online
    • Aadhar Card
    • Proof of Date of Birth
    • Domicile Certificate
    • SSC(10th) Mark sheet/Passing Certificate
    • HSC(12th) Mark sheet/Passing Certificate
    • Demand Draft
    • Caste certificate and validity certificate (wherever applicable)
    • Proof of Nationality of India / Passport / Domicile /Nationality certificate
    • Recent passport size colour photographs – 8 (Eight) copies
    • NRI Documents to verify NRI status (wherever applicable)
    • Gap Certificate (Affidavit) (Wherever applicable)
    • Transfer certificate / College Leaving Certificate from the Institution in which you had studied last
    • Migration Certificate (Wherever applicable)
    • Conduct and Character Certificate
    • Certificate of Medical Fitness by Registered Medical Practitioner on the letterhead
    • Physically Handicapped certificate (wherever applicable)

    For PG Candidates

    • NEET PG 2024 Provisional Allotment Letter
    • NEET PG 2024 Admit Card
    • NEET PG 2024 Mark Sheet & Rank Percentile Sheet
    • 10th Passing Certificate/Birth Certificate
    • 12th Mark Sheet
    • Statement of Mark Sheet of I, II, III MBBS Examination
    • MBBS Degree / Passing Certificate
    • MBBS Internship Completion Certificate
    • Permanent Registration Certificate (MCI/State Medical Council)
    • Attempt Certificate MBBS
    • Bonafide Certificate
    • MBBS Transfer & Migration Certificate
    • Gap Certificate (if applicable)
    • Age, Nationality / Domicile Certificate/Passport (Photocopy)
    • Cast, Validity & Non Creamy layer Certificate (if applicable)
    • Bond Release Certificate Or Receipt of amount paid for release of Bond (if applicable)
    • PAN Card & Aadhar Card (Photocopy-Candidate & Father/Gordian of Candidate) Bring Original at the time of admission)
    • Medical Fitness Certificate
    • Minimum 5 copies of photograph.
    • Employers Relieving certificate(if Employed)

    KVG Medical College Sullia Facilities

    Library Auditorium 
    Sports Reference books 
    Transportation 24 Hours of Electricity 
    Hostels Central Library 
    Healthcare Guesthouse 
    Internet Cafeteria 
    Cafeteria Lecture Theatres 
    Labs Examination halls 

    KVG Medical College Ranking

    Rating8.0/10
    Reputation8.0/10
    Faculty8.0/10
    Infrastructure8.0/10
    Placement7.0/10
    Open Management Ranking25
    Karnataka State Ranking50
    Karnataka State Management Ranking21

    KVG Medical College Sullia Address

    Address: KVG Medical College & Hospital Mangalore Kurunjibag, Sullia Dakshina — 574327
    Phone Click Here 
    Email: [email protected]
    Official Website: http://www.kvgmch.org/

    How to Reach KVG Medical College Sullia

    AirwaysMangalore Airport – 89.9 km.
    RailwaysNearest Railway Station – 1.1 km.
    RoadwaysNearest Bus Stand – 1.1 km.

    Contact Details

    If You are Looking For a UG/PG NEET Counselling (MBBS / BDS / MD / MS ASSISTANCE)

    Contact Below Provided Mobile No.

    Mr. Rahul Rathor 09035924718, 08880893336

    EMAIL ID: [email protected]

    Our Offices Locations: We are based In PUNE / INDORE / NOIDA & BANGALORE

    Read More Articles: 

    A J Institute of Medical Sciences & Research Centre, MangaloreAdichunchanagiri Institute of Medical Sciences Bellur
    Al-Ameen Medical College BijapurJJM Medical College Davangere
    JNMC BelgaumKBN Medical College Gulbarga
    KS Hegde Medical College and Academy MangaloreMRMC Medical College Gulbarga
    MS Ramaiah Medical College BangaloreNavodaya Medical College Raichur
    Yenepoya Medical College MangaloreSri Siddhartha Medical College Tumkur
    Sapthagiri Institute of Medical Sciences BangaloreShri BM Patil Medical College (BLDE Bijapur)
    Sri Devaraj Urs Medical College KolarRajarajeswari Medical College Bangalore
     Top Medical Colleges in BangaloreTop Medical Colleges in Karnataka

    Medical Colleges in India

    Andhra PradeshKarnatakaMaharashtra
    TamilnaduUttar PradeshBihar
    PondicherryRajasthanOrissa 
    KeralaHaryanaPunjab
    West BengalGujaratMadhya Pradesh

    If you’re searching Management Quota Direct Admission in KVG Sulia or in any campus of MSRMC Bangalore, KIMS Bangalore, VIMS Bangalore, RRMCH Bangalore, MVJ Bangalore, SSMC Tumkur, JJMMC Davangere, AIMS Bellur, YMC Mangalore, KBN Gulbarga, MRMC Gulbarga, JJM Davangere, SSI Davangere, SDM Dharwad, Al-Ameen Bijapur, FMMC Mangalore, Sapthagiri Medical College Bangalore, JSS Mysore, Navodaya Raichur, KMC Manipal, KSHEMA Mangalore, AJIMS Mangalore, SDUAHER Kolar Call on +91-8880893336

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

    page